- Starters
- Soup
- Chef's Specialities
- Salt & Pepper Dishes
- Garlic Butter Dishes
- Spicy BBQ Sauce Dishes
- Honey Lemon & Garlic Dishes
- Honey & Chilli Dishes
- Honey & Garlic Dishes
- Sweet & Chilli Dishes
- Garlic & Chilli Dishes
- Sweet & Sour Dishes
- Satay Sauce Dishes
- Oyster Sauce Dishes
- Black Bean Sauce Dishes
- Black Pepper Sauce
- Szechuan Sauce Dishes
- Cantonese Sauce Dishes
- Kung Po Dishes
- Cashew Nuts Dishes
- Ginger & Spring Onion Dishes
- English Mushroom Dishes
- Broccoli Dishes
- Tomato Dishes
- Chop Suey Dishes
- Pineapple Dishes
- Curry Dishes
- Foo Yung Dishes
- Omelette Dishes
- English Dishes
- Fried Rice Dishes
- Chow Mein Dishes
- Extra Portion
- Sauces
- Tray Meals
- Desserts
- Kids Meal
- Drinks
- Set Meal
- Rain Box Meal
Scroll for more
Starters

- Cripsy Aromatic Duck 1/4£11.70Served with Pancakes, Cucumber, Spring Onion & Hoi Sin Sauce
- Cripsy Aromatic Duck 1/2£22.10Served with Pancakes, Cucumber, Spring Onion & Hoi Sin Sauce
- pancake£3.40
- Peking Duck (1/4)£11.70Served with Pancakes, Cucumber, Spring Onion & Hoi Sin Sauce
- Peking Duck (1/2)£22.10Served with Pancakes, Cucumber, Spring Onion & Hoi Sin Sauce
- Mixed Platter For 2£11.90Sesame Prawn Toast, BBQ Spare Ribs, Spring Rolls & Crispy Seaweed
- Salt and Pepper Box
£12.60Chicken, Chips, Chicken Wings & Spare Ribs
New - Crispy Seaweed£6.80
- Small Crispy Seaweed£4.00
- Crispy Won Ton£6.90
- Chicken Dumplings£7.30
- Sesame Prawn & Chicken Toast (6)£6.90
- Crab Claws (5)£6.90
- Salt&Pepper Vegetable Mini Spring Rolls (12)£7.40
- Duck Spring Rolls (4)£6.40New
- vegetable Mini Spring Rolls (12)£6.10
- Vegetable Samosas (12)£6.00
- Chicken Chop Suey Roll (2)£6.30
- Prawn Chop Suey Roll (2)£6.30
- Special Chop Suey Roll (2)£6.30
- Chop Suey Roll (1)£4.90
- Spare Ribs with BBQ Sauce£8.40
- Spare Ribs with Peking Sauce£8.40
- Spare Ribs with Spicy BBQ Sauce
£8.40 - Spare Ribs Sweet Sour
£8.40 - Spare Ribs with Honey Sauce£8.40
- Dry Spare Ribs£8.40
- Salt & Pepper Spare Ribs
£8.40 - Garlic Butter Chicken & Chips£8.50(contains coconut milk)
- Salt & Pepper Chicken & Chips
£8.50 - Salt & Pepper Chicken & Ball (8)
£8.70 - Salt & Pepper Squid
£8.30 - Salt & Pepper Chicken Wings
£7.90 - Salt & Pepper Chips
£5.70 - Salt & Pepper Chicken Wings & Spare Ribs
£8.20 - Chicken Fillet Skewers
£8.20(*contain coconut milk) with Malaysian Satay Sauce - Battered Onion Rings£5.50
- Mini Onion Rings£4.90
- Prawn Crackers£3.80
- Small Prawn Crackers£2.90
Soup

- Chicken & Sweetcorn Soup£4.90(Contain Egg)
- Chicken & Noodles Soup£4.90
- Won Ton Soup£4.90
- Hot & Sour Soup
£5.10(Contain Egg) - Shrimp & Sweetcorn Soup£4.80
Chef's Specialities
[Boiled rice £2.10 extra / Chips £2.10 extra / Fried rice £2.60 extra / Salt & pepper chips £3.30 extra / Plain noodle £3.40 extra]
- Shredded Beef with Peking Sauce£9.80
- Shredded Beef with Chilli BBQ Sauce
£9.80 - Shredded Beef with Cantonese Sauce£9.80
- Shredded Chicken with Peking Sauce£9.70
- Shred Chicken with Orange Juice£9.80New
- Shredded Chicken with Chilli BBQ Sauce
£9.70 - Shredded Chicken with Cantonese Sauce£9.70
- Shredded Chicken Honey Lemon Sauce£9.30
- Lemon Chicken£9.10
- Orange Chicken£9.10
- Orange Duck£9.70
- Hoi Sin Duck£9.70New
- Plum Duck£9.70
- Thai Chicken Green Curry
£9.40New - Thai Chicken Red Curry
£9.40New - Shredded Chicken with Special Sweet Chilli & Garlic Sauce
£9.90 - Roast Duck & Roast Chicken with Beansprouts in Gravy£9.80
- Roast Duck & Roast Chicken with Beansprouts in BBQ Sauce£9.80
- Stir Fried Chilli Chicken
£9.90
Salt & Pepper Dishes
[Boiled rice £2.10 extra / Chips £2.10 extra / Fried rice £2.60 extra / Salt & pepper chips £3.30 extra / Plain noodle £3.40 extra]
- Salt & Pepper Special
£10.00 - Salt & Pepper King Prawn
£9.90 - Salt & Pepper Chicken
£9.80 - Salt & Pepper Beef
£9.80 - Salt & Pepper Tofu
£7.80
Garlic Butter Dishes
[Boiled rice £2.10 extra / Chips £2.10 extra / Fried rice £2.60 extra / Salt & pepper chips £3.30 extra / Plain noodle £3.40 extra]
- Garlic Butter Special£9.80
- Garlic Butter King Prawn£9.70
- Garlic Butter Chicken£9.50
- Garlic Butter Beef£9.70
- Garlic Butter Pork£9.50
Spicy BBQ Sauce Dishes
[Boiled rice £2.10 extra / Chips £2.10 extra / Fried rice £2.60 extra / Salt & pepper chips £3.30 extra / Plain noodle £3.40 extra]
- Spicy BBQ Special
£9.80 - Spicy BBQ King Prawn
£9.70 - Spicy BBQ Chicken
£9.50 - Spicy BBQ Beef
£9.70 - Spicy BBQ Pork
£9.50
Honey Lemon & Garlic Dishes
[Boiled rice £2.10 extra / Chips £2.10 extra / Fried rice £2.60 extra / Salt & pepper chips £3.30 extra / Plain noodle £3.40 extra]
- Honey Lemon & Garlic Special£9.80
- Honey Lemon & Garlic King Prawn£9.70
- Honey Lemon & Garlic Chicken£9.50
- Honey Lemon & Garlic Beef£9.70
- Honey Lemon & Garlic Pork£9.50
Honey & Chilli Dishes
[Boiled rice £2.10 extra / Chips £2.10 extra / Fried rice £2.60 extra / Salt & pepper chips £3.30 extra / Plain noodle £3.40 extra]
- Honey & Garlic Special
£9.80 - Honey & Garlic King Prawn
£9.70 - Honey & Garlic Chicken
£9.50 - Honey & Garlic Beef
£9.70 - Honey & Garlic Pork
£9.50
Honey & Garlic Dishes

Sweet & Chilli Dishes
[Boiled rice £2.10 extra / Chips £2.10 extra / Fried rice £2.60 extra / Salt & pepper chips £3.30 extra / Plain noodle £3.40 extra]
- Sweet & Chilli Special
£9.80 - Sweet & Chilli King Prawn
£9.70 - Sweet & Chilli Chicken
£9.50 - Sweet & Chilli Beef
£9.70 - Sweet & Chilli Pork
£9.50
Garlic & Chilli Dishes
[Boiled rice £2.10 extra / Chips £2.10 extra / Fried rice £2.60 extra / Salt & pepper chips £3.30 extra / Plain noodle £3.40 extra]
- Garlic & Chilli Special
£9.80 - Garlic & Chilli King Prawn
£9.70 - Garlic & Chilli Chicken
£9.50 - Garlic & Chilli Beef
£9.70 - Garlic & Chilli Pork
£9.50
Sweet & Sour Dishes
[Boiled rice £2.10 extra / Chips £2.10 extra / Fried rice £2.60 extra / Salt & pepper chips £3.30 extra / Plain noodle £3.40 extra]
- Sweet & Sour Special HK Style£9.50
- Sweet & Sour Special Balls (12)£10.10
- Sweet & Sour King Prawn HK Style£9.40
- Sweet & Sour King Prawn Balls (10)£10.00
- Sweet & Sour Chicken HK Sytle£8.90
- Sweet & Sour Chicken Balls (10)£9.10
- Sweet & Sour Pork HK Style£8.90
- Sweet & Sour Pork Balls (10)£9.10
- Sweet & Sour Beef HK Style£9.00
- Sweet & Sour Mixed Vegetables£7.80
Satay Sauce Dishes
[Boiled rice £2.10 extra / Chips £2.10 extra / Fried rice £2.60 extra / Salt & pepper chips £3.30 extra / Plain noodle £3.40 extra]
- Satay Special

£9.40 - Satay King Prawn

£9.20 - Satay Duck

£9.20 - Satay Shrimp

£8.50 - Satay Chicken

£8.50 - Satay Beef

£8.70 - Satay Char Siu

£8.50 - Satay Mixed Vegetables

£7.80 - Satay Tofu

£7.80
Oyster Sauce Dishes
[Boiled rice £2.10 extra / Chips £2.10 extra / Fried rice £2.60 extra / Salt & pepper chips £3.30 extra / Plain noodle £3.40 extra]
- Oyster Special£9.40
- Oyster King Prawn£9.20
- Osyter Duck£9.20
- Oyster Shrimps£8.50
- Oyster Chicken£8.50
- Oyster Beef£8.70
- Osyter Char Siu£8.50
- Oyster Mixed Vegetables£7.80
Black Bean Sauce Dishes
[Boiled rice £2.10 extra / Chips £2.10 extra / Fried rice £2.60 extra / Salt & pepper chips £3.30 extra / Plain noodle £3.40 extra]
- Black Bean Special
£9.40 - Black Bean King Prawn
£9.20 - Black Bean Duck
£9.20 - Black Bean Shrimps
£8.50 - Black Bean Chicken
£8.50 - Black Bean Beef
£8.70 - Black Bean Char Siu
£8.50 - Black Bean Mixed Vegetables
£7.80 - Black Bean Tofu
£7.80
Black Pepper Sauce
[Boiled rice £2.10 extra / Chips £2.10 extra / Fried rice £2.60 extra / Salt & pepper chips £3.30 extra / Plain noodle £3.40 extra]
- Black Pepper Special
£9.40 - Black Pepper King Prawn
£9.20 - Black Pepper Duck
£9.20 - Black Pepper Shrimps
£8.50 - Black Pepper Chicken
£8.50 - Black Pepper Beef
£8.70 - Black Pepper Char Siu
£8.50 - Black Pepper Mixed Vegetables
£7.80 - Black Pepper Tofu
£7.80
Szechuan Sauce Dishes
[Boiled rice £2.10 extra / Chips £2.10 extra / Fried rice £2.60 extra / Salt & pepper chips £3.30 extra / Plain noodle £3.40 extra]
- Szechuan Special
£9.40 - Szechuan King Prawn
£9.20 - Szechuan Duck
£9.20 - Szechuan Shrimps
£8.50 - Szechaun Chicken
£8.50 - Szechuan Beef
£8.70 - Szechuan Char Siu
£8.50 - Szechuan Mixed Vegetables
£7.80
Cantonese Sauce Dishes
[Boiled rice £2.10 extra / Chips £2.10 extra / Fried rice £2.60 extra / Salt & pepper chips £3.30 extra / Plain noodle £3.40 extra]
- Cantonese Special£9.40
- Cantonese King Prawn£9.20
- Cantonese Duck£9.20
- Cantonese Shrimps£8.50
- Cantonese Chicken£8.50
- Cantonese Beef£8.70
- Cantonese Char Siu£8.50
- Cantonese Mixed Vegetables£7.80
Kung Po Dishes
[Boiled rice £2.10 extra / Chips £2.10 extra / Fried rice £2.60 extra / Salt & pepper chips £3.30 extra / Plain noodle £3.40 extra]
- Kung Po Special

£9.40 - Kung Po King Prawn

£9.20 - Kung Po Duck

£9.20 - Kung Po Shrimps

£8.50 - Kung Po Chicken

£8.50 - Kung Po Beef

£8.70 - Kung Po Char Siu

£8.50 - Kung Po Mixed Vegetables

£7.80
Cashew Nuts Dishes
[Boiled rice £2.10 extra / Chips £2.10 extra / Fried rice £2.60 extra / Salt & pepper chips £3.30 extra / Plain noodle £3.40 extra]
- Cashew Nuts Special
£9.40 - Cashew Nuts King Prawn
£9.20 - Cashew Nuts Duck
£9.20 - Cashew Nuts Shrimps
£8.50 - Cashew Nuts Chicken
£8.50 - Cashew Nuts Beef
£8.70 - Cashew Nuts Char Siu
£8.50 - Cashew Nuts Mixed Vegetables

£7.80 - Cashew Nuts Tofu
£7.80
Ginger & Spring Onion Dishes
[Boiled rice £2.10 extra / Chips £2.10 extra / Fried rice £2.60 extra / Salt & pepper chips £3.30 extra / Plain noodle £3.40 extra]
- Ginger & Spring Onion Special£9.40
- Ginger & Spring King Prawn£9.20
- Ginger & Spring Duck£9.20
- Ginger & Spring Shrimps£8.50
- Ginger & Spring Chicken£8.50
- Ginger & Spring Beef£8.70
- Ginger & Spring Char Siu£8.50
- Ginger & Spring Mixed Vegetables£7.80
English Mushroom Dishes
[Boiled rice £2.10 extra / Chips £2.10 extra / Fried rice £2.60 extra / Salt & pepper chips £3.30 extra / Plain noodle £3.40 extra]
- English Mushroom Special£9.40
- English Mushroom King Prawn£9.20
- English Mushroom Duck£9.20
- English Mushroom Shrimps£8.50
- English Mushroom Chicken£8.50
- English Mushroom Beef£8.70
- English Mushroom Char Siu£8.50
- English Mushroom Mixed Vegetables£7.80
Broccoli Dishes
[Boiled rice £2.10 extra / Chips £2.10 extra / Fried rice £2.60 extra / Salt & pepper chips £3.30 extra / Plain noodle £3.40 extra]
- Broccoli Special£9.40
- Broccoli King Prawn£9.20
- Broccoli Duck£9.20
- Broccoli Shrimps£8.50
- Broccoli Chicken£8.50
- Broccoli Beef£8.70
- Broccoli Char Siu£8.50
- Broccoli Mixed Vegetables£7.80
Tomato Dishes
[Boiled rice £2.10 extra / Chips £2.10 extra / Fried rice £2.60 extra / Salt & pepper chips £3.30 extra / Plain noodle £3.40 extra]
- Tomato Speical£9.40
- Tomato King Prawn£9.20
- Tomato Duck£9.20
- Tomato Shrimps£8.50
- Tomato Chicken£8.50
- Tomato Beef£8.70
- Tomato Char Siu£8.50
- Tomato Mixed Vegetables£7.80
Chop Suey Dishes
[Boiled rice £2.10 extra / Chips £2.10 extra / Fried rice £2.60 extra / Salt & pepper chips £3.30 extra / Plain noodle £3.40 extra]
- Chop Suey Special£9.40(Contain Egg)
- Chop Suey King Prawn£9.20
- Chop Suey Duck£9.20
- Chop Suey Shrimps£8.50
- Chop Suey Chicken£8.50
- Chop Suey Beef£8.70
- Chop Suey Char Siu£8.50
- Chop Suey Mixed Vegetables£7.80
Pineapple Dishes
[Boiled rice £2.10 extra / Chips £2.10 extra / Fried rice £2.60 extra / Salt & pepper chips £3.30 extra / Plain noodle £3.40 extra]
- Pineapple Special£9.40
- Pineapple King Prawn£9.20
- Pineapple Duck£9.20
- Pineapple Shrimps£8.50
- Pineapple Chicken£8.50
- Pineapple Beef£8.70
- Pineapple Char Siu£8.50
- Pineapple Mixed Vegetables£7.80
Curry Dishes
[Boiled rice £2.10 extra / Chips £2.10 extra / Fried rice £2.60 extra / Salt & pepper chips £3.30 extra / Plain noodle £3.40 extra]
- Curry Special
£9.50 - Curry King Prawn
£9.30 - Curry Duck
£9.30 - Curry King Prawn & Chicken
£9.50 - Curry King Prawn & Beef
£9.50 - Curry King Prawn & Char Siu
£9.50 - Curry Chicken
£8.60 - Curry Chicken & Beef
£8.90 - Curry Chicken & Char Siu
£8.90 - Curry Chicken & Mushrooms
£8.90 - Curry Beef
£8.80 - Curry Beef & Char Siu
£8.90 - Curry Beef & Mushrooms
£8.90 - Curry Char Siu
£8.60 - Curry Char Siu & Mushrooms
£8.80 - Curry Mushrooms
£7.90 - Curry Mixed Vegetables
£7.90
Foo Yung Dishes
[Boiled rice £2.10 extra / Chips £2.10 extra / Fried rice £2.60 extra / Salt & pepper chips £3.30 extra / Plain noodle £3.40 extra]
- Foo Yung Special£9.20
- Foo Yung King Prawn£9.30
- Foo Yung Duck£9.30
- Foo Yung Shrimps£8.60
- Foo Yung Chicken£8.60
- Foo Yung Beef£8.80
- Foo Yung Char Siu£8.60
- Foo Yung Mushrooms£7.90
- Foo Yung Mixed Vegetables£7.90
Omelette Dishes
[Boiled rice £2.10 extra / Chips £2.10 extra / Fried rice £2.60 extra / Salt & pepper chips £3.30 extra / Plain noodle £3.40 extra]
- Special Omelette£9.50
- King Prawn Omelette£9.30
- Duck Omelette£9.30
- Shrimps Omelette£8.60
- Spanish Omelette£8.80
- Chicken Omelette£8.60
- Beef Omelette£8.80
- Pork Omelette£8.60
- Ham Omelette£8.60
- Mushrooms Omelette£7.90
- Mixed Vegetables Omelette£7.60
- Plain Omelette£7.90
English Dishes
[Boiled rice £2.10 extra / Chips £2.10 extra / Fried rice £2.60 extra / Salt & pepper chips £3.30 extra / Plain noodle £3.40 extra]
- Grilled Liver with Mushrooms£7.80
- Grilled Lamb Chop£9.60
- Grilled Sausage£7.30
- Grilled Sausage with Egg£7.70
- Mixed Grilled£10.10(Contain Egg)
- Chicken Maryland£8.90
- Roast Spring Chicken Breast£8.60
- Grilled Sirloin Steak with Mushrooms & Onions£11.10
Fried Rice Dishes
Contains Soy Sauce & Egg
- House Special Fried Rice£9.20
- Roast Duck Fried Rice£9.20
- King Prawn Fried Rice£9.20
- King Prawn & Chicken Fried Rice£9.20
- Young Chow Fried Rice£8.90
- Singapore Fried Rice
£8.90 - Shrimp Fried Rice£8.90
- Chicken Fried Rice£8.80
- Beef Fried Rice£8.90
- Char Siu Fried Rice£8.80
- Ham Fried Rice£8.80
- Mixed Vegetables Fried Rice£8.30
- Mushrooms Fried Rice£8.30
Chow Mein Dishes

- House Special Chow Mein£9.60(Contain Egg)
- House Special Chow Mein with Satay Sauce£9.60
- House Special Chow Mein with Szechuan Sauce£9.60
- House Special Chow Mein with Cantonese Sauce£9.60
- House Special Chow Mein with Black Bean Sauce£9.60
- Roast Duck Chow Mein£9.60
- King Prawn Chow Mein£9.60
- King Prawn & Chicken Chow Mein£9.60
- Singapore Chow Mein
£9.10New
(Contain Egg) - Singapore Chicken Chow Mein
£8.90New
(Contain Egg) - Singapore Vermicelli
£9.10New
(Contain Egg) - Singapore Chicken Vermicelli
£8.90New
(Contain Egg) - Shrimp Chow Mein£9.00
- Chicken Chow Mein£8.70
- Beef Chow Mein£8.80
- Char Siu Chow Mein£8.70
- Mushroom Chow Mein
£8.20 - Mixed Vegetables Chow Mein
£8.20
Extra Portion

- Egg Fried Rice£4.40
- Boiled Rice£4.20
- Plain Soft Noodles£5.10
- Noodles with Bean Sprouts£5.10
- Chips£3.50
- Fried Beansprouts£4.40
- Fried Mushroom£5.10(Gravy, Curry Sauce or Garlic Sauce)
- Fried Broccoli£5.10(Gravy, Curry Sauce or Garlic Sauce)
- Fried Onion£4.40
Sauces

- Curry Sauce£3.20
- Gravy£3.20
- Sweet Sour Sauce£3.20
- BBQ Sauce£3.20
- Satay Sauce£3.60
- Cantonese Sauce£3.60
- Spicy Bbq Sauce£3.60
- Sweet Chilli Sauce£3.60
- Black Bean Sauce£3.60
- Chilli & BBQ Sauce£3.60
Tray Meals
All in One
- Chips & Sauce£5.10Curry, Gravy, Sweet & Sour, BBQ
- Fried Rice, Chips & Sauce£6.20Curry, Gravy, Sweet & Sour, BBQ
- Fried Rice, Chips, Mushroom & Sauce£6.50Curry, Gravy, Sweet & Sour, BBQ
- Chicken, Fried Rice & Sauce£6.90Curry, Gravy, Sweet & Sour, BBQ
- Chicken, Chips & Sauce£6.90Curry, Gravy, Sweet & Sour, BBQ
- Chicken Fried Rice, Chips & Sauce£7.10Curry, Gravy, Sweet & Sour, BBQ
- Beef Fried Rice, Chips & Sauce£7.20Curry, Gravy, Sweet & Sour, BBQ
- Char Siu, Fried Rice, Chips & Sauce£7.10Curry, Gravy, Sweet & Sour, BBQ
- Noodles, Fried Rice & Sauce£6.90Curry, Gravy, Sweet & Sour, BBQ
- Noodles, Chips & Sauce£6.90Curry, Gravy, Sweet & Sour, BBQ
- Chicken Noodles, Chips & Sauce£7.20Curry, Gravy, Sweet & Sour, BBQ
- Beef Noodles, Chips & Sauce£7.20Curry, Gravy, Sweet & Sour, BBQ
- Char Siu Noodles, Chips & Sauce£7.20Curry, Gravy, Sweet & Sour, BBQ
- Chicken Noodles, Fried Rice & Sauce£7.30Curry, Gravy, Sweet & Sour, BBQ
- Beef Noodles, Fried Rice & Sauce£7.30Curry, Gravy, Sweet & Sour, BBQ
- Char Siu Noodles, Fried Rice & Sauce£7.30Curry, Gravy, Sweet & Sour, BBQ
Desserts

- Banana Fritters£4.60
- Pineapple Fritter£4.60
Kids Meal
(Served with Curry, Gravy, Sweet & Sour Sauce) (For Egg Fried Rice +30p / For Noodles +£1.00)
- Chicken Nuggets (5) & Chips£5.80
- Chicken Balls (4) & Chips£5.60
- Sausage (2) & Chips£5.60
- Fish Fingers (4) & Chips£5.60
- Chicken Nuggets (10)£5.90
Drinks

- Can of Coke£1.70
- Can of Diet Coke£1.70
- Can of Fanta Orange£1.70
- Can of Dr Pepper£1.70
- Can of Irn Bru£1.70
- Can of Fanta Fruits£1.70
- Can of Sprite£1.70
- Can of Fanta Lemon£1.70
- Bottle of Coke£3.90
- Bottle of Fanta Orange£3.60
- Bottle of Dr pepper£3.60
- Bottle of Diet Coke£3.70
- Service tips£0.60
Set Meal

- You Own Set Meal£13.60(Includes Prawn Crackers) Pick 1 Starter & 1 Main Meal and 1 Side for each person
- Family Share Box£23.10Mini Spring Rolls (6)
Chicken Nuggets (4)
BBQ Spare Ribs (4)
Chicken Wings (4)
Crispy Seaweed
Salt & Pepper Chicken & Chips
Egg Fried Rice & Sauce
Choose One Sauce
(Sweet & sour sauce, curry sauce or gravy)
Rain Box Meal

- Rain Box Meal£14.70Choice of 2,3 or 4 persons
Only available between Sunday and Thursday nights. Subject to availability
- 2 X Chicken Balls
- 2 X Sesame Prawn Toast
- 2 X Duck Spring Rolls
- Salt & Pepper Chicken & Chips
- Egg Fried Rice
Choose One Sauce
(Sweet & sour sauce, curry sauce or gravy)


